FANDOM


User:Brightify/Illion Numbers (or also User:Nanspepur/Illion Numbers)

Illion Number list

Number Notation
Zero 0
Dakillionth 10-3*103*1030-3
Xennillionth 10-3*103*1027-3
Yottillionth 10-3*103*1024-3
Zettillionth 10-3*103*1021-3
Exillionth 10-3*103*1018-3
Petillionth 10-3*103*1015-3
Terillionth 10-3*103*1012-3
Gigillionth 10-3*103000000000-3
Megillionth 10-3*103000000-3
Killillionth 10-3*103000-3
Hectillionth 10-3*10300-3
Enneacontillionth 10-3*10270-3
Octacontillionth 10-3*10240-3
Heptacontillionth 10-3*10210-3
Hexacontillionth 10-3*10180-3
Pentacontillionth 10-3*10150-3
Tetracontillionth 10-3*10120-3
Googolminex 10-10100
Triacontillionth 10-3*1090-3
Icosillionth 10-3*1060-3
Mecillionth 10-3*1033-3
Vecillionth 10-3,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Xonillionth 10-3,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Yoctillionth 10-3,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Zeptillionth 10-3,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Attillionth 10-3,000,000,000,000,000,003
Femtillionth 10-3,000,000,000,000,003
Picillionth 10-3,000,000,000,003
Nanillionth 10-3,000,000,003
Micrillionth 10-3,000,003
Myrillionth 10-30,003
Millillionth 10-3003
Centillionth 10-303
Googolth 10-100
Trigintillionth 10-93
Vigintillionth 10-63
Decillionth 10-33
Nonillionth 10-30
Octillionth 10-27
Septillionth 10-24
Sextillionth 10-21
Quintillionth 10-18
Quadrillionth 10-15
Trillionth 1/1000000000000
Billionth 1/1000000000
Millionth 1/1000000
Thousandth 1/1000
Hundredth 1/100
Tenth 0.1
One 1
Two 2
Three 3
Four 4
Five 5
Six 6
Seven 7
Eight 8
Nine 9
Ten or Mecker 10
Hundred 100
Beast Number 666
Thousand 1,000
Quadrix 9,999
Myriad 10,000
Lakh 100,000
Integal Megaseptile 142,857
Million 1,000,000
Crore 10,000,000
Awk 100,000,000
Billion 1,000,000,000
Dialogue 10,000,000,000
Trillion 1,000,000,000,000
Exaundevigintile 588,235,294,117,647
Quadrillion 1,000,000,000,000,000
Byllion 10,000,000,000,000,000
Quintillion 1,000,000,000,000,000,000
Twenty-twos 2,222,222,222,222,222,222,222
Vigintiv 44,444,444,444,444,444,444
Sextillion 1021
Quadrixvigintiv 999,944,444,444,444,444,444,444
Septillion 1024
Octillion 1027
Nonillion 1030
Decillion 1033
Undecillion 1036
Duodecillion 1039
Tredecillion 1042
Quattuordecillion 1045
Quindecillion 1048
Lcillion 1050
Sexdecillion 1051
Tallaksana 1053
Septendecillion 1054
Octodecillion 1057
Novemdecillion 1060
Sixty-sixs 666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666
Vigintillion 1063
Quadryllion 1064
Unvigintillion 1066
Duovigintillion 1069
Seventy-sevens 7777777777777777777777777777777777777777777777777777777777777777777777
Trevigintillion 1072
Quattuorvigintillion 1075
Quinvigintillion 1078
Eighty-eights 88888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888
Sexvigintillion 1081
Septenvigintillion 1084
Octovigintillion 1087
Novemvigintillion 1090
Trigintillion 1093
Untrigintillion 1096
Duotrigintillion 1099
Dvajagravati 1099
Centix 10100-1
Googol 10100
Googolteen 10100+10
Googolty 10101
Tretrigintillion 10102
Quattuortrigintillion 10105
Quintrigintillion 10108
Eleventyplex 10110
Sextrigintillion 10111
Septentrigintillion 10114
Octtrigintillion 10117
Novemtrigintillion 10120
Quadragintillion 10123
Googolex 10124.75087476285748966335034156224608
Unquadragintillion 10126
Quintyllion 10128
Duoquadragintillion 10129
Trequadragintillion 10132
Quattourquadragintillion 10135
Quinquaquadragintillion 10138
Asankhyeya 10140
Sexquadragintillion 10141
Septemquadragintillion 10144
Dvajagranisamani 10145
Octoquadragintillion 10147
Novemquadragintillion 10150
Quinquagintillion 10153
Unquinquagintillion 10156
Duoquinquagintillion 10159
Trequinquagintillion 10162
Quattourquinquagintillion 10165
Quinquaquinquagintillion 10168
Sexquinquagintillion 10171
Septemquinquagintillion 10174
Octoquinquagintillion 10177
Novemquinquagintillion 10180
Sexagintillion 10183
Gargoogol 10200
Septuagintillion 10213
Googoc 10230.1029995663981195213738894724493
Googoci 202101
Octogintillion 10243
Sextyllion 10256
Nonagintillion 10273
Centillion 10303
Cenuntillion 10306
Duocentillion 10309
Trescentillion 10312
Quattuorcentillion 10315
Quincentillion 10318
Sexcentillion 10321
Septemcentillion 10324
Octocentillion 10327
Novemcentillion 10330
Decicentillion 10333
Undecicentillion 10336
Duodecicentillion 10339
Tredecicentillion 10342
Quattuordecicentillion 10345
Quindecicentillion 10348
Sexdecicentillion 10351
Septemdecicentillion 10354
Octodecicentillion 10357
Novemdecicentillion 10360
Viginticentillion 10363
Unviginticentillion 10366
Duoviginticentillion 10369
Treviginticentillion 10372
Quattuorviginticentillion 10375
Quinviginticentillion 10378
Sexviginticentillion 10381
Septemviginticentillion 10384
Octoviginticentillion 10387
Novemviginticentillion 10390
Trigintacentillion 10393
Uttaraparamanurajahpravesa 10421
Quadragintacentillion 10423
Quinquagintacentillion 10453
Sexagintacentillion 10483
Googocci 10523.44943666997848339823758386834106
Septyllion 10512
Septuagintacentillion 10513
Octogintacentillion 10543
Nonagintacillion 10573
Ducentillion 10603
Googoccic 10830.23365401253484214311832831048529
Trecentillion 10903
Millix 101,000-1
Big Googol 101,000
Minimusbokker 101,000
Octyllion 101,024
Quadringentillion 101,203
Quingentillion 101,503
Sescentillion 101,803
Nonyllion 102,048
Septingentillion 102,103
Octingentillion 102,403
Nongentillion 102,703
Millillion 103,003
Googomox 2,0061,003
Googomvox 2,0161,008
Googoxem 9901,980
Decyllion 104,096
Dumillillion 106,003
Googomump 4,0002,000
Trimillillion 109,003
Quadrimillillion 1012,003
Quinmillillion 1015,003
Sexmillillion 1018,003
Septimillillion 1021,003
Octimillillion 1024,003
Nonimillillion 1027,003
Myrillion 1030,003
Dumyrillion 1060,003
Trimyrillion 1090,003
Quadrimyrillion 10120,003
Integal Megaseptileplex 10142,857
Quinmyrillion 10150,003
Sexmyrillion 10180,003
Septimyrillion 10210,003
Octimyrillion 10240,003
Nonimyrillion 10270,003
Decimyrillion 10300,003
Dodecimyrillion 10600,003
Tredecimyrillion 10900,003
Quattuordecimyrillion 101,200,003
Quindecimyrillion 101,500,003
Sexigenmyrillion 101,800,003
Septigenmyrillion 102,100,003
Octigenmyrillion 102,400,003
Nongentimyrillion 102,700,003
Micrillion 103,000,003
Vigintyllion 104,194,304
Dumicrillion 106,000,003
Tremicrillion 109,000,003
Quadmicrillion 1012,000,003
Quinmicrillion 1015,000,003
Sexamicrillion 1018,000,003
Septuamicrillion 1021,000,003
Octomicrillion 1024,000,003
Nonamicrillion 1027,000,003
Microgintillion 1030,000,003
Dumicrogintillion 1060,000,003
Microcentillion 10300,000,003
Nanillion 103,000,000,003
Trigintyllion 104,294,967,296
Trialogue 1010,000,000,000
Dialogillion 1030,000,000,003
Nangentillion 10300,000,000,003
Picillion 103,000,000,000,003
Quadragintyllion 10242
Picogintillion 1030,000,000,000,003
Picogentillion 10300,000,000,000,003
Exaundevigintillion 101,764,705,882,352,944
Femtillion 103,000,000,000,000,003
Quinquagintyllion 10252
Femtogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,003
Femtogentillion 10300,000,000,000,000,003
Attillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,003
Sexagintyllion 10262
Attogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,003
Attogentillion 10300,000,000,000,000,000,003
Zeptillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Septuagintyllion 10272
Zeptogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Zeptogentillion 10300,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Yoctillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Octogintyllion 10282
Yoctogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Yoctogentillion 10300,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Xonillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Nonagintyllion 10292
Xonogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Xonogentillion 10300,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Vecillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Centyllion 102102
Vecogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Vecogentillion 10300,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Mecillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Mecogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Mecogentillion 10300,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Duecillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Duecogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Duecogentillion 10300,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Trecillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Trecogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Trecogentillion 10300,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Tetrecillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Tetrecogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Tetrecogentillion 10300,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Pentecillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Pentecogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Pentecogentillion 10300,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Hexecillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Hexecogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Lcillien 10300,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Heptecillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Heptecogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Tallaksanillion 10300,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Octecillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Octecogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Octecogentillion 10300,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Ennecillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Ennecogintillion 1030,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Ennecogentillion 10300,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Icosillion 103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,003
Triacontillion 103×1090+3
Googolplex 1010100
Tetracontillion 103×10120+3
Googolexplex 10googolex
Asankhyeyillion 103×10140+3
Dvajagranisamanillion 103×10145+3
Pentacontillion 103×10150+3
Hexacontillion 103×10180+3
Gargoogolplex 1010200
Heptacontillion 103×10210+3
Octacontillion 103×10240+3
Ennacontillion 103×10270+3
Hectillion 103×10300+3
Millyllion 1021,002
Googocciplex 1010523.44943666997848339823758386834106
Googoccillion 103×10523.44943666997848339823758386834106+3
Due-Hectillion 103×10600+3
Tria-Hectillion 103×10900+3
Bokker 10101,000
Tetra-Hectillion 103×101,200+3
Pent-Hectillion 103×101,500+3
Hex-Hectillion 103×101,800+3
Hept-Hectillion 103×102,100+3
Oct-Hectillion 103×102,400+3
Enn-Hectillion 103×102,700+3
Killillion 103×103,000+3
Googomoxplex 2,006googomox
Googomvoxplex 2,016googomvox
Googoxemplex 990googoxem
Killacontillion 103×1030,003+3
Micryllion 1021,000,002
Megillion 103×103,000,000+3
Megacontillion 103×1030,000,000+3
Megahectillion 103×10300,000,000+3
Nanyllion 1021,000,000,002
Gigillion 103×103,000,000,000+3
Tetralogue 101010,000,000,000
Trialogillion 103×1010,000,000,000+3
Gigacontillion 103×1030,000,000,000+3
Dialogillien 103×1030,000,000,003+3
Gigahectillion 103×10300,000,000,000+3
Picyllion 1021,000,000,000,002
Terillion 103×103,000,000,000,000+3
Teracontillion 103×1030,000,000,000,000+3
Terahectillion 103×10300,000,000,000,000+3
Femtyllion 1021,000,000,000,000,002
Petillion 103×103,000,000,000,000,000+3
Petacontillion 103×1030,000,000,000,000,000+3
Petahectillion 103×10300,000,000,000,000,000+3
Attyllion 1021,000,000,000,000,000,002
Exillion 103×103,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Zeptyllion 1021,000,000,000,000,000,000,002
Zettillion 103×103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Yoctyllion 1021,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,002
Yottillion 103×103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Xennillion 103×103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Dakillion 103×103×1030+3
Hendillion 103×103×1033+3
Dokillion 103×103×1036+3
Tradakillion 103×103×1039+3
Tedakillion 103×103×1042+3
Pedakillion 103×103×1045+3
Exdakillion 103×103×1048+3
Zedakillion 103×103×1051+3
Yodakillion 103×103×1054+3
Nedakillion 103×103×1057+3
Ikillion 103×103×1060+3
Trakillion 103×103×1090+3
Googolduplex 101010100
Tekillion 103×103×10120+3
Pekillion 103×103×10150+3
Exakillion 103×103×10180+3
Gargoogolduplex 101010200
Zakillion 103×103×10210+3
Yokillion 103×103×10240+3
Nekillion 103×103×10270+3
Hotillion 103×103×10300+3
Botillion 103×103×10600+3
Trotillion 103×103×10900+3
Maximusbokker 1010101,000
Bokkerillion 103×10101,000+3
Totillion 103×103×101,200+3
Potillion 103×103×101,500+3
Exotillion 103×103×101,800+3
Zotillion 103×103×102,100+3
Yootillion 103×103×102,400+3
Notillion 103×103×102,700+3
Kalillion 103×103×103,000+3
Googomoxduplex 2,006googomoxplex
Googomvoxduplex 2,016googomvoxplex
Googoxemduplex 990googoxemplex
Dalillion 103×103×106,000+3
Tralillion 103×103×109,000+3
Talillion 103×103×1012,000+3
Palillion 103×103×1015,000+3
Exalillion 103×103×1018,000+3
Zalillion 103×103×1021,000+3
Yalillion 103×103×1024,000+3
Nalillion 103×103×1027,000+3
Dakalillion 103×103×1030,000+3
Hotalillion 103×103×10300,000+3
Mejillion 103×103×103,000,000+3
Dakejillion 103×103×1030,000,000+3
Hotejillion 103×103×10300,000,000+3
Awkillion 103×103×10300,000,000+3
Gijillion 103×103×103,000,000,000+3
Pentalogue 1010101010
Tetralogillion 103×101010,000,000,000+3
Trialogillien 103×103×1010,000,000,000+3
Dakijillion 103×103×1030,000,000,000+3
Dialogilliin 103×103×1030,000,000,003+3
Hotijillion 103×103×10300,000,000,000+3
Astillion 103×103×103,000,000,000,000+3
Dakastillion 103×103×1030,000,000,000,000+3
Hotastillion 103×103×10300,000,000,000,000+3
Lunillion 103×103×103,000,000,000,000,000+3
Fermillion 103×103×103,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Jovillion 103×103×103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Solillion 103×103×103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Betillion 103×103×103×1027+3
Glocillion 103×103×103×1030+3
Gaxillion 103×103×103×1033+3
Supillion 103×103×103×1036+3
Versillion 103×103×103×1039+3
Multillion 103×103×103×1042+3
Nonekyotultillion 103×103×102.994×1045+3
Pyrillion 103×103×103×1045+3
Dyrillion 103×103×106×1045+3
Tryrillion 103×103×109×1045+3
Tyrillion 103×103×1012×1045+3
Guntillion 103×103×103×1048+3
Kentrillion 103×103×103×1051+3
Onlillion 103×103×103×1054+3
Paptrillion 103×103×103×1057+3
Googoltriplex 10101010100
Gargoogoltriplex 10101010200
Housillion 103×103×103×1060+3
Housalillion 103×103×103×1063+3
Housejillion 103×103×103×1066+3
Housijillion 103×103×103×1069+3
Housastillion 103×103×103×1072+3
Brillion 103×103×103×1090+3
Revolutillion 103×103×103×10120+3
Handrillion 103×103×103×10150+3
Mastillion 103×103×103×10180+3
Poskitillion 103×103×103×10210+3
Kortillion 103×103×103×10240+3
Nenkillion 103×103×103×10270+3
Janillion 103×103×103×10300+3
Banillion 103×103×106×10300+3
Tranillion 103×103×109×10300+3
Tanillion 103×103×101.2×10301+3
Panillion 103×103×101.5×10301+3
Exanillion 103×103×101.8×10301+3
Zanillion 103×103×102.1×10301+3
Yanillion 103×103×102.4×10301+3
Nanillion 103×103×102.7×10301+3
Janakillion 103×103×103×10301+3
Janotillion 103×103×103×10302+3
Janalillion 103×103×103×10303+3
Banalillion 103×103×106×10303+3
Tranalillion 103×103×109×10303+3
Janejillion 103×103×103×10306+3
Janijillion 103×103×103×10309+3
Janastillion 103×103×103×10312+3
Janunillion 103×103×103×10315+3
Janermillion 103×103×103×10318+3
Janovillion 103×103×103×10321+3
Janolillion 103×103×103×10324+3
Janetillion 103×103×103×10327+3
Janlocillion 103×103×103×10330+3
Janaxillion 103×103×103×10333+3
Janupillion 103×103×103×10336+3
Janersillion 103×103×103×10339+3
Janultillion 103×103×103×10342+3
Mejanillion 103×103×103×10600+3
Gijanillion 103×103×103×10900+3
Bokkerplex 101010101,000
Astanillion 103×103×103×101200+3
Lunanillion 103×103×103×101500+3
Fermanillion 103×103×103×101800+3
Jovanillion 103×103×103×102100+3
Solanillion 103×103×103×102400+3
Betanillion 103×103×103×102700+3
Febrillion 103×103×103×103,000+3
Benmizillion 106×106×106×106,000+3
Trenmizillion 109×109×109×109,000+3
Glocebrillion 103×103×103×1030,000+3
Janebrillion 103×103×103×10300,000+3
Marillion 103×103×103×103,000,000+3
Benbizillion 106×106×106×106,000,000+3
Glocarillion 103×103×103×1030,000,000+3
Janarillion 103×103×103×10300,000,000+3
Aprillion 103×103×103×103,000,000,000+3
Bentrizillion 106×106×106×106,000,000,000+3
Hexalogue 101010101010
Pentalogillion 103×10101010,000,000,000+3
Tetralogillien 103×103×101010,000,000,000+3+3
Trialogilliin 103×103×103×1010,000,000,000+3+3+3
Dialogillian 103×103×103×1030,000,000,003+3+3+3
Mayillion 103×103×103×103,000,000,000,000+3
Benquadrizillion 106×106×106×106,000,000,000,000+3
Junillion 103×103×103×103,000,000,000,000,000+3
Benquintizillion 106×106×106×106,000,000,000,000,000+3
Julillion 103×103×103×103,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Bensextizillion 106×106×106×106,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Augillion 103×103×103×103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Benseptizillion 106×106×106×106,000,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Septembillion 103×103×103×103×1024+3
Benoctizillion 106×106×106×106,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Octobillion 103×103×103×103×1027+3
Bennonizillion 106×106×106×106,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Novembillion 103×103×103×103×1030+3
Bendecizillion 106×106×106×106,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Decembillion 103×103×103×103×1033+3
Benundecizillion 106×106×106×106×1033+3
Undecembillion 103×103×103×103×1036+3
Benduodecizillion 106×106×106×106×1036+3
Bentredecizillion 106×106×106×106×1039+3
Benquattourdecizillion 106×106×106×106×1042+3
Googolquadreplex 1010101010100
Gargoogolquadreplex 1010101010200
Apricosembillion 103 Housillion 3
Maicosembillion 103 Brillion 3
Junicosembillion 103 Revolutillion 3
Decembicosembillion 103×103×103×103×10300+3
Italillion 103×103×103×103×103,000+3
Italifebrillion 103×103×103×103×103,003+3
Gothillion 103×103×103×103×103,000,000+3
Ugarillion 103×103×103×103×103,000,000,000+3
Heptalogue 10101010101010
Hexalogillion 103×101010101010+3
Pentalogillien 103×103×10101010,000,000,000+3+3
Tetralogilliin 103×103×103×101010,000,000,000+3+3+3
Trialogillian 103×103×103×103×1010,000,000,000+3+3+3+3
Dialogilliun 103×103×103×103×1030,000,000,003+3+3+3+3
Persillion 103×103×103×103×103,000,000,000,000+3
Deserillion 103×103×103×103×103×1015+3
Shavillion 103×103×103×103×103×1018+3
Osmanillion 103×103×103×103×103×1021+3
Cyprillion 103×103×103×103×103×1024+3
Phoenillion 103×103×103×103×103×1027+3
Kharoshillion 103×103×103×103×103×1030+3
Cuneifillion 103×103×103×103×103×1033+3
Ugaricuneifillion 103 Apricosembillion 3
Persicuneifillion 103 Maicosembillion 3
Googolquinplex 10Googolquadreplex
Deserecuneifillion 103 Junicosembillion 3
Shavicuneifillion 103 Julicosembillion 3
Osmancuneifillion 103 Augicosembillion 3
Gargoogolquinplex 10Gargoogolquadreplex
Cypricuneifillion 103 Septembicosembillion 3
Phoenicuneifillion 103 Octobicosembillion 3
Kharoshicuneifillion 103 Novembicosembillion 3
Ceneifillion 103×103×103×103×103×10300+3
Ugariceneifillion 103×103×103×103×103×10600+3
Persiceneifillion 103×103×103×103×103×10900+3
Bokkerduplex 1010101010101,000
Desereceneifillion 103×103×103×103×103×101200+3
Shaviceneifillion 103×103×103×103×103×101500+3
Osmanceneifillion 103×103×103×103×103×101800+3
Cypriceneifillion 103×103×103×103×103×102100+3
Phoeniceneifillion 103×103×103×103×103×102400+3
Kharoshiceneifillion 103×103×103×103×103×102700+3
Redillion 103×103×103×103×103×103,000+3
Bitterswillion 103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000+3
Bajillion 101010101010300,000,000
Bazillion 101010101010103,000,000,000
Banillion 103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000,000+3
Orangillion 103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000,000+3
Octalogue 1010101010101010
Heptalogillion 103×10101010101010+3
Hexalogillien 103×103×101010101010+3+3
Pentalogilliin 103×103×103×10101010,000,000,000+3+3+3
Tetralogillian 103×103×103×103×101010,000,000,000+3+3+3+3
Trialogilliun 103×103×103×103×103×1010,000,000,000+3+3+3+3+3
Dialogillionen 103×103×103×103×103×1030,000,000,003+3+3+3+3+3
Bagillion 101010101010103,000,000,000,000
Goldillion 103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000,000,000+3
Yellillion 103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000,000,000,000+3
Limillion 103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Greenillion 103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Aquillion 103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000+3
Blueillion 103 Phoenillion 3
Indigillion 103 Kharoshillion 3
Purpillion 103 Cuneifillion 3
Violillion 103 Gothicuneifillion 3
Magentillion 103 Ugaricuneifillion 3
Pinkillion 103 Persicuneifillion 3
Googolsexaplex 10Googolquinplex
Blackillion 103 Deserecuneifillion 3
Whitillion 103 Shavicuneifillion 3
Grayillion 103 Osmanicuneifillion 3
Gargoogolsexaplex 10Gargoogolquinplex
Silvillion 103 Cypricuneifillion 3
Brownillion 103 Phoenicuneifillion 3
Handillion 103 Kharoshicuneifillion 3
Wigillion 103 Ceneifillion 3
Purplewigillion 106 Ceneifillion
Switillion 103 Ugariceneifillion 3
Bokkertreplex 1010bokkerduplex
Erkillion 103 Redillion 3
Alejandrillion 103 Bitterswillion 3
Bethillion 103 Orangillion 3
Ennealogue 101010101010101010
Octalogillion 103×1010101010101010+3
Heptalogillien 103×103×10101010101010+3+3
Hexalogilliin 103×103×103×101010101010+3+3+3
Pentalogillian 103×103×103×103×10101010,000,000,000+3+3+3+3
Tetralogilliun 103×103×103×103×103×101010,000,000,000+3+3+3+3+3
Trialogillionen 103×103×103×103×103×103×1010,000,000,000+3+3+3+3+3+3
Dialogilliobign 103×103×103×103×103×103×1030,000,000,003+3+3+3+3+3+3
Bridgillion 103 Goldillion 3
Codillion 103 Yellillion 3
Courtillion 103 Limillion 3
Devillion 103 Greenillion 3
Duncillion 103 Aquillion 3
Evillion 103 Blueillion 3
Ezekillion 103 Indigillion 3
Geofillion 103 Purplillion 3
Googolseptaplex 10Googolsexaplex
Gwenillion 103 Wigillion 3
Harolillion 103 Purplewigillion 3
Heathillion 103 Switillion 3
Izzillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103,000+3
Brazillion 1010101010101010103,000,000
Decker 10101010101010101010
Deckillion 103×10101010101010101010+3
Trecker Template:^^
Tetrecker Template:^^
Pentecker Template:^^
Hexecker Template:^^
Heptecker Template:^^
Octecker Template:^^
Ennecker Template:^^
Dececker Template:^^
Icosecker Template:^^ 20 10's
Ennealogillion 103×101010101010101010+3
Octalogillien 103×103×1010101010101010+3+3
Heptalogilliin 103×103×103×10101010101010+3+3+3
Hexalogillian 103×103×103×103×101010101010+3+3+3+3
Pentalogilliun 103×103×103×103×103×10101010,000,000,000+3+3+3+3+3
Tetralogillionen 103×103×103×103×103×103×101010,000,000,000+3+3+3+3+3+3
Trialogilliobign 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1010,000,000,000+3+3+3+3+3+3+3
Dialogilliebign 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1030,000,000,003+3+3+3+3+3+3+3
Googoloctaplex 10Googolseptaplex
Googolnonaplex 10Googoloctaplex
Googoldecaplex 10Googolnonaplex
Googolundecaplex 10Googoldecaplex
Blillion 101010101010101010101010150+3
Brillion 101010101010101010101010180+3
Austillion 202020...20200, 500 20's
Austillionplex 202020...20austillion, 500 20's
Austillioillion 202020...20200+3, 500 20's + 1 20's +3
Lounillion 303030...30300, 500 30's
Lounillionplex 303030...30lounillion, 500 30's
Lounillioillion 303030...30300+3, 500 30's + 1 30's +3
Furmillion 404040...40400, 500 40's
Furmillionplex 404040...40furmillion, 500 40's
Furmillioillion 404040...40400+3, 500 40's + 1 40's +3
Zovillion 505050...50500, 500 50's
Zovillionplex 505050...50zovillion, 500 50's
Zovillioillion 505050...50500+3, 500 50's + 1 50's +3
Colillion 606060...60600, 500 60's
Colillionplex 606060...60colillion, 500 60's
Colillioillion 606060...60600+3, 500 60's + 1 60's +3
Vetillion 707070...70700, 500 70's
Vetillionplex 707070...70vetillion, 500 70's
Vetillioillion 707070...70700+3, 500 70's + 1 70's +3
Bokkerquadreplex 1010bokkertreplex
Justillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000+3
Katillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000,000+3
Leshawnillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1012+3
Lindsillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1015+3
Noahillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1018+3
Owenillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1021+3
Sadillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1024+3
Sierrillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1027+3
Trentillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1030+3
Tylillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1060+3
Derfillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1090+3
Brittillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10120+3
Vocillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10150+3
Proudillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10180+3
Trainillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10210+3
Painillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10240+3
Babillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10270+3
Scillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10300+3
Troptillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10600+3
Bitillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10900+3
Mitillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×101200+3
Koptillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×101500+3
Hiptillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×101800+3>
Dayillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×102100+3
Ontillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×102400+3
Chirpillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×102700+3
Meakoowillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103000+3
Wookipillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000+3
Hoowikillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000,000+3
Coopillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000,000,000+3
Ksurniwunourillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1015+3
Sfreignihgiegtrillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1018+3
Qfhfmkucufcrillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1021+3
Morefrooregteoillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1024+3
Hoogrgtroootroorotrtooortooillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1027+3
Ooillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1030+3
Oooillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1033+3
Kfedsoroetobuuremilillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1036+3
Trneigvtrbhtnukroillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1039+3
Tljdjtoeirnfrnchkvjillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1042+3
Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyzillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1045+3
Erpwotqiuporotureotwiueyuhldsgkjd-

ladfgkdsgjghbvcxcznbmvcxillion

103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1048+3
Royardillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1060+3
Troyardillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1090+3
Tetroyardillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10120+3
Pentoyardillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10150+3
Hexoyardillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10180+3
Heptoyardillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10210+3
Octoyardillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10240+3
Nonoyardillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10270+3
Centingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10300+3
Zoogol 10101010101010101010103,000
Kilingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103,000+3
Gazoogol 101010101010101010101030,000
Joogol 1010101010101010101010300,000
Gajoogol 10101010101010101010103,000,000
Megingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000+3
Gigingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000,000+3
Teringillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1012+3
Petingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1015+3
Exingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1018+3
Zettingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1021+3
Yottingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1024+3
Xenningillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1027+3
Vekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1030+3
Mekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1033+3
Duekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1036+3
Trekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1039+3
Tetrekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1042+3
Pentekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1045+3
Hexekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1048+3
Heptekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1051+3
Octekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1054+3
Ennekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1057+3
Ikingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1060+3
Trakingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×1090+3
Tekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10120+3
Blillion 101010101010101010101010150
Pekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10150+3
Gablillion 101010101010101010101010151
Brillion 101010101010101010101010180
Exakingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10180+3
Gabrillion 101010101010101010101010181
Drillion 101010101010101010101010210
Zekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10210+3
Gadrillion 101010101010101010101010211
Chillion 101010101010101010101010240
Yokingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10240+3
Gachillion 101010101010101010101010241
Shillion 101010101010101010101010270
Nekingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10270+3
Gashillion 101010101010101010101010271
Mimillion 101010101010101010101010300
Hotingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×10300+3
Gamimillion 101010101010101010101010301
Lillion 101010101010101010101010600
Galillion 101010101010101010101010601
Rillion 101010101010101010101010900
Garillion 101010101010101010101010901
Killion 1010101010101010101010103,000
Kalingillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103,000+3
Gakillion 1010101010101010101010103,001
Zoogolillion 103×10101010101010101010103,000+3
Dillion 1010101010101010101010106,000
Gadillion 1010101010101010101010106,001
Trilmillion 1010101010101010101010109,000
Gatrilmillion 1010101010101010101010109,001
Tillion 10101010101010101010101012,000
Gatillion 10101010101010101010101012,001
Pillion 10101010101010101010101015,000
Gapillion 10101010101010101010101015,001
Eksillion 10101010101010101010101018,000
Gaeksillion 10101010101010101010101018,001
Zilmillion 10101010101010101010101021,000
Gazilmillion 10101010101010101010101021,001
Yillion 10101010101010101010101024,000
Gayillion 10101010101010101010101024,001
Nillion 10101010101010101010101027,000
Ganillion 10101010101010101010101027,001
Villion 10101010101010101010101030,000
Gavillion 10101010101010101010101030,001
Zhillion 10101010101010101010101033,000
Willion 10101010101010101010101036,000
Hillion 10101010101010101010101039,000
Okillion 10101010101010101010101042,000
Haynillion 10101010101010101010101045,000
Dwillion 10101010101010101010101048,000
Gwillion 10101010101010101010101051,000
Bwillion 10101010101010101010101054,000
Pwillion 10101010101010101010101057,000
Fwillion 10101010101010101010101060,000
Slillion 10101010101010101010101063,000
Samillion 10101010101010101010101066,000
Sanillion 10101010101010101010101069,000
Smillion 10101010101010101010101072,000
Snillion 10101010101010101010101075,000
Srillion 10101010101010101010101078,000
Swillion 10101010101010101010101081,000
Shlillion 10101010101010101010101084,000
Shamillion 10101010101010101010101087,000
Shanillion 10101010101010101010101090,000
Shmillion 10101010101010101010101093,000
Shnillion 10101010101010101010101096,000
Shrillion 10101010101010101010101099,000
Shwillion 101010101010101010101010102,000
Zlillion 101010101010101010101010105,000
Zamillion 101010101010101010101010108,000
Zanillion 101010101010101010101010111,000
Zmillion 101010101010101010101010114,000
Znillion 101010101010101010101010117,000
Zrillion 101010101010101010101010120,000
Zwillion 101010101010101010101010123,000
Klillion 101010101010101010101010126,000
Kamillion 101010101010101010101010129,000
Kanillion 101010101010101010101010132,000
Qmillion 101010101010101010101010135,000
Qnillion 101010101010101010101010138,000
Krillion 101010101010101010101010141,000
Kwazillion 101010101010101010101010144,000
Sapillion 101010101010101010101010147,000
Spillion 101010101010101010101010150,000
Satillion 101010101010101010101010153,000
Stillion 101010101010101010101010156,000
Sakrillion 101010101010101010101010159,000
Skarillion 101010101010101010101010162,000
Skrillion 101010101010101010101010165,000
Saprillion 101010101010101010101010168,000
Sparillion 101010101010101010101010171,000
Sprillion 101010101010101010101010174,000
Satrillion 101010101010101010101010177,000
Starillion 101010101010101010101010180,000
Strillion 101010101010101010101010183,000
Zabillion 101010101010101010101010186,000
Zbillion 101010101010101010101010189,000
Zadillion 101010101010101010101010192,000
Zdillion 101010101010101010101010195,000
Zagrillion 101010101010101010101010198,000
Zgarillion 101010101010101010101010201,000
Zgrillion 101010101010101010101010204,000
Zabrillion 101010101010101010101010207,000
Zbarillion 101010101010101010101010210,000
Zbrillion 101010101010101010101010213,000
Zadrillion 101010101010101010101010216,000
Zdarillion 101010101010101010101010219,000
Zdrillion 101010101010101010101010222,000
Zgranillion 101010101010101010101010225,000

{{NumberList|Gillion|101010101010101010101010228,000 {{NumberList|Gokillion|101010101010101010101010231,000

Grillion 101010101010101010101010291,000
Meginjillion 103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103×103,000,000+3
Giginillion 10101010101010101010101010303
Tegrillion 10101010101010101010101010603
Quadripillion 10101010101010101010101010903
Quintikillion 101010101010101010101010101203
Sextrigtillion 101010101010101010101010101503
Septigillion 101010101010101010101010101803
Octadillion 101010101010101010101010102103
Nonavillion 101010101010101010101010102403
Decagillion 101010101010101010101010102703
Undecarillion 101010101010101010101010103003
Duodesiflillion 101010101010101010101010103303
Tredecepillion 101010101010101010101010103603
Quadredeowillion 101010101010101010101010103903
Quintedewillion 101010101010101010101010104203
Sexdengillion 101010101010101010101010104503
Septerillion 101010101010101010101010104803
Octedegillion 101010101010101010101010105103
Nonadedillion 101010101010101010101010105403
Viginigrillion 101010101010101010101010105703
Duoginignillion 101010101010101010101010106003
Mylifeasateenagerobillion 101010101010101010101010106303
Dannyphantillion 101010101010101010101010106603
Avatarthelastairbendillion 101010101010101010101010106903
Catscrillion 101010101010101010101010107203
Thexillion 101010101010101010101010107503
Mrmeatillion 101010101010101010101010107803
Eltigrillion 101010101010101010101010108103
Waysidillion 101010101010101010101010108403
Takandthepowerofjujillion 101010101010101010101010108703
Backatthebarnyillion 101010101010101010101010109003
Themightillion 101010101010101010101010109303
Rugratspreschooldazillion 101010101010101010101010109603
Thepenguinsofmadagascillion 101010101010101010101010109903
Fanboyandchumchillion 1010101010101010101010101010203
Planetshillion 1010101010101010101010101010503
Tuffpuppillion 1010101010101010101010101010803
Kungfupandalegensofawesomenillion 1010101010101010101010101011103
Thelegendofkorrillion 1010101010101010101010101011703
Robotandmonstillion 1010101010101010101010101012003
Teenagemutantninjaturtillion 1010101010101010101010101012303
Monstersvsalienillion 1010101010101010101010101012603
Sanjayandcrillion 1010101010101010101010101012903
Rabbidsinvasillion 1010101010101010101010101013203
Breadwinnillion 1010101010101010101010101013503
Losillion 1010101010101010101010101013803
Dosillion 1010101010101010101010101027603
Trosillion 1010101010101010101010101041403
Lillien 103*lillion+3
Lilliin 103*lillien+3
Lillian 103*lilliin+3
Lilliun 103*lillian+3
Giggol or Googool 101010...10, 100 10's
Grangol 101010...100, 100 10's
Googolcentiplex or Grangolplex 101010...100, 101 10's
Googolmilleplex 101010...100, 1,001 10's
Googolmegaplex 101010...100, 1,000,001 10's
Googolgigaplex 101010...100, 1,000,000,001 10's
Googolteraplex 101010...100, 1,000,000,000,001 10's
Googolpetaplex 101010...100, 1,000,000,000,000,001 10's
Googolexaplex 101010...100, 1,000,000,000,000,000,001 10's
Googolzettaplex 101010...100, 1,000,000,000,000,000,000,001 10's
Googolyottaplex 101010...100, 1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,001 10's
Googolxennaplex 101010...100, 1,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,001 10's
Googolveccaplex 101010...100, (1030)+1 10's
Googolmeccaplex 101010...100, (1033)+1 10's
Googoldueccaplex 101010...100, (1036)+1 10's
Googoltreccaplex 101010...100, (1039)+1 10's
Googoldex 101010...100, (10100)+1 10's
Googoltrex 101010...100, (101010...100, (10100)+1 10's)+1 10's
Googolquadrex 101010...100, (101010...100, (101010...100, (10100)+1 10's)+1 10's)+1 10's
Googolquintex 101010...100, (101010...100, (101010...100, (101010...100, (10100)+1 10's)+1 10's)+1 10's)+1 10's
Grangoldex 101010...100, grangol 10's
Giggolplex or Googoolplex {10,giggol,2}
Grangoldudex 101010...100, grangoldex 10's
Giggolduplex or Googoolduplex {10,giggolplex,2}
Giggoltreplex or Googooltreplex {10,giggolduplex,2}
Tritri {3,3,3}
Tritrillion 103×{3,3,3}+3
Grand tritri {3,3,4}
Grand tritrillion 103×{3,3,4}+3
Greagol E100#100#100
Gaggol or Googoool {10,100,3}
Gaggolillion 103×{10,100,3}+3
Gaggolillioillion 103×103×{10,100,3}+3+3
Gaggolillien 103×103×{10,100,3}+3+3
Gaggolilliin 103×103×103×{10,100,3}+3+3+3
Gaggolplex {10,gaggol,3}
Gaggolplexillion 103×{10,gaggol,3}+3
Gaggolplexillien 103×103×{10,gaggol,3}+3+3
Gaggolillionplex {10,gaggolillion,3}
Tritet {4,4,4}
Tritetillion 103×{4,4,4}+3
Geegol {10,100,4}
Geegolillion 103×{10,100,4}+3
Geegolplex {10,geegol,4}
Tripent {5,5,5}
Tripentillion 103×{5,5,5}+3
Gigol {10,100,5}
Gigolillion 103×{10,100,5}+3
Gigolplex {10,gigol,5}
Goggol {10,100,6}
Goggolillion 103×{10,100,6}+3
Goggolplex {10,goggol,6}
Trisept {7,7,7}
Gagol {10,100,7}
Gagolillion 103×{10,100,7}+3
Gagolplex {10,gagol,7}
Gougol {10,100,8}
Gougolillion 103×{10,100,8}+3
Gougolplex {10,gougol,8}
Guggol {10,100,9}
Guggolillion 103×{10,100,9}+3
Tridecal {10,10,10}
Tridecalillion 103×{10,10,10}+3
Gurgol {10,100,10}
Gogol {10,100,11}
Goigol {10,100,12}
Guugol {10,100,13}
Geergol {10,100,14}
Goomgol {10,100,15}
Gimgol {10,100,16}
Geemgol {10,100,17}
Gomgol {10,100,18}
Gaimgol {10,100,19}
Goumgol {10,100,20}
Gumgol {10,100,21}
Gurmgol {10,100,22}
Goamgol {10,100,23}
Goimgol {10,100,24}
Guumgol {10,100,25}
Twixgol {10,100,26}
Twevgol {10,100,27}
Twaitgol {10,100,28}
Twinegol {10,100,29}
Thirtgol {10,100,30}
Trickgol {10,100,31}
Timegol {10,100,32}
Aarexgol {10,100,33}
Aarongol {10,100,34}
Boogol {10,10,100}
Boogolplex {10,10,boogol}
Gamoogol {1000,50,100}
Gamoogolplex {1000,50,gamoogol}
Corporal {10,100,1,2}
Corporalillion 103 corporal 3
Corporalplex {10,corporal,1,2}
Corporalplexian {10,corporalplex,1,2}
Great Tridecal {10,10,10,2}
Biggol {10,10,100,2}
Biggolplex {10,10,biggol,2}
Tetratri {3,3,3,3}
Baggol {10,10,100,3}
Baggolplex {10,10,baggol,3}
Supertet {4,4,4,4}
Beegol {10,10,100,4}
Bigol {10,10,100,5}
Boggol {10,10,100,6}
Bagol {10,10,100,7}
Bougol {10,10,100,8}
Buggol {10,10,100,9}
General, Tetradecal {10,10,10,10}
Burgol {10,10,100,10}
Bogol {10,10,100,11}
Boigol {10,10,100,12}
Buugol {10,10,100,13}
Beergol {10,10,100,14}
Boomgol {10,10,100,15}
Bimgol {10,10,100,16}
Beemgol {10,10,100,17}
Bomgol {10,10,100,18}
Baimgol {10,10,100,19}
Boumgol {10,10,100,20}
Bumgol {10,10,100,21}
Burmgol {10,10,100,22}
Boamgol {10,10,100,23}
Boimgol {10,10,100,24}
Buumgol {10,10,100,25}
Btwixgol {10,10,100,26}
Btwevgol {10,10,100,27}
Btwaitgol {10,10,100,28}
Btwinegol {10,10,100,29}
Bthirtgol {10,10,100,30}
Troogol {10,10,10,100}
Generalplex, Tetradecalplex {10,10,10,general}
Triggol {10,10,10,100,2}
Pentatri {3,3,3,3,3}
Traggol {10,10,10,100,3}
Treegol {10,10,10,100,4}
Superpent {5,5,5,5,5}
Trigol {10,10,10,100,5}
Troggol {10,10,10,100,6}
Tragol {10,10,10,100,7}
Tougol {10,10,10,100,8}
Tuggol {10,10,10,100,9}
Pentadecal {10,10,10,10,10}
Turgol {10,10,10,100,10}
Quadroogol {10,10,10,10,100}
Pentadecalplex {10,10,10,10,pentadecal}
Quadriggol {10,10,10,10,100,2}
Hexatri {3,3,3,3,3,3}
Quadraggol {10,10,10,10,100,3}
Quadreegol {10,10,10,10,100,4}
Quadrigol {10,10,10,10,100,5}
Superhex {6,6,6,6,6,6}
Quadroggol {10,10,10,10,100,6}
Quadragol {10,10,10,10,100,7}
Hexadecal {10,10,10,10,10,10}
Quintoogol {10,10,10,10,10,100}
Hexadecalplex {10,10,10,10,10,hexadecal}
Quintiggol {10,10,10,10,10,100,2}
Hexadecalduplex {10,10,10,10,10,hexadecalplex}
Septatri {3,3,3,3,3,3,3}
Quintaggol {10,10,10,10,10,100,3}
Quinteegol {10,10,10,10,10,100,4}
Quintigol {10,10,10,10,10,100,5}
Quintoggol {10,10,10,10,10,100,6}
Supersept {7,7,7,7,7,7,7}
Quintagol {10,10,10,10,10,100,7}
Heptadecal {10,10,10,10,10,10,10}
Sextoogol {10,10,10,10,10,10,100}
Sextiggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,100,2}
Octatri {3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3}
Sextaggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,100,3}
Sexteegol {10,10,10,10,10,10,100,4}
Sextigol {10,10,10,10,10,10,100,5}
Sextoggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,100,6}
Sextagol {10,10,10,10,10,10,100,7}
Superoct {8,8,8,8,8,8,8,8}
Octadecal {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10}
Septoogol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100}
Septiggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,2}
Ennatri {3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3}
Septaggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,3}
Septeegol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,4}
Septigol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,5}
Septoggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,6}
Septagol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,7}
Superenn {9,9,9,9,9,9,9,9,9}
Ennadecal {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10}
Octoogol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100}
Octiggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,2}
Octaggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,3}
Octeegol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,4}
Octigol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,5}
Octoggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,6}
Octagol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,7}
Decitri {3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3}
Iteral or Superdecal {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10}
Iterillion 103×{10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10}+3
Iterillien 103×103×{10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10}+3+3
Iterilliin 103×103×103×{10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10}+3+3+3
Iteralplex {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,iteral}
Iteraldex {10,10,10,10,10,...10,10,10,10,iteral} iteral 10's
Iteraltrex {10,10,10,10,10,...10,10,10,10,iteral} iteraldex 10's
Ennoogol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100}
Enniggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,2}
Ennaggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,3}
Enneegol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,4}
Ennigol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,5}
Ennoggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,6}
Ennagol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,7}
Undecadecal {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10}
Decoogol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100}
Deciggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,2}
Decaggol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100,3}
Dodecadecal {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10}
Undecoogol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100}
Duodecoogol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100}
Tredecoogol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100}
Quattourdecoogol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100}
Quindecoogol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100}
Vigintitri {3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3}
Ultatri {3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3}
Trigintitri {3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3,3}
Centitri {3,100 (1) 2}
Centitet {4,100 (1) 2}
Centipent {5,100 (1) 2}
Goobol {10,100 (1) 2}
Unooogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 101 10's plus a 100
Scratchoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 102 10's plus a 100
Cakeoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 103 10's plus a 100
Kilaoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1000 10's plus a 100
Embooparamoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1978 10's plus a 100
Aetheroogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1979 10's plus a 100
Empericidoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1980 10's plus a 100
Enczoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1981 10's plus a 100
Everyoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1982 10's plus a 100
Empigneoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1983 10's plus a 100}
Evenoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 101 1984's plus a 100}
Encidoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1985 10's plus a 100
Elviroogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1986 10's plus a 100
Tricidoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1987 10's plus a 100
Polypigsidoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1988 10's plus a 100
Debooparamoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1989 10's plus a 100
Pigzoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1990 10's plus a 100
Depigneioogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1991 10's plus a 100
Depigsidoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1993 10's plus a 100
Depatchopoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1995 10's plus a 100
Enantibooparamoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1996 10's plus a 100
Rebooparamoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1997 10's plus a 100
Enaltsylvionymoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1998 10's plus a 100
Platoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 1999 10's plus a 100
Twokoogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} 2000 10's plus a 100
n-oogol {10,10,10,10,...,10,10,10,10,100} n 10's plus a 100
Dupertri {3,3,2 (1) 2}
Duperdecal, Iteralplex {10,3,2 (1) 2}
Duperdecalillion 103×{10,3,2 (1) 2}+3
Truperdecal {10,4,2 (1) 2}
Truperdecalillion 103×{10,4,2 (1) 2}+3|- Quadruperdecal {10,5,2 (1) 2}
Quintuperdecal {10,6,2 (1) 2}
Sextuperdecal {10,7,2 (1) 2}
Septuperdecal {10,8,2 (1) 2}
Octuperdecal {10,9,2 (1) 2}
Ennuperdecal {10,10,2 (1) 2}
Gibbol {10,100,2 (1) 2}
Latri {3,3,3 (1) 2}
Latriplex {3,3,3 (1) latri}
Latrillion 103*({3,3,3 (1) 2})+3
Latri oompa {3,3,3,3,3...3,3,3,3,3 (1) 2} latri 3's
Latri oompa loompa {3,3,3,3,3...3,3,3,3,3 (1) 2} latri oompa 3's
Laquadri {4,4,4,4 (1) 2}
Laquadriplex {4,4,4,4 (1) laquadri}
Laquadrillion 103*({4,4,4,4 (1) 2})+3
Laquinti {5,5,5,5,5 (1) 2}
Gabbol {10,100,3 (1) 2}
Geebol {10,100,4 (1) 2}
Gibol {10,100,5 (1) 2}
Gobbol {10,100,6 (1) 2}
Gabol {10,100,7 (1) 2}
Boobol {10,10,100 (1) 2}
Bibbol {10,10,100,2 (1) 2}
Babbol {10,10,100,3 (1) 2}
Beebol {10,10,100,4 (1) 2}
Bibol {10,10,100,5 (1) 2}
Bobbol {10,10,100,6 (1) 2}
Babol {10,10,100,7 (1) 2}
Troobol {10,10,10,100 (1) 2}
Quadroobol {10,10,10,10,100 (1) 2}
Quintoobol {10,10,10,10,10,100 (1) 2}
Sextoobol {10,10,10,10,10,10,100 (1) 2}
Septoobol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100 (1) 2}
Octoobol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100 (1) 2}
Ennoobol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100 (1) 2}
Gootrol {10,100 (1) 3}
Gitrol {10,100,2 (1) 3}
Gatrol {10,100,3 (1) 3}
Geetrol {10,100,4 (1) 3}
Gietrol {10,100,5 (1) 3}
Gotrol {10,100,6 (1) 3}
Gaitrol {10,100,7 (1) 3}
Bootrol {10,10,100 (1) 3}
Trootrol {10,10,10,100 (1) 3}
Quadrootrol {10,10,10,10,100 (1) 3}
Quintootrol {10,10,10,10,10,100 (1) 3}
Sextootrol {10,10,10,10,10,10,100 (1) 3}
Septootrol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100 (1) 3}
Octootrol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100 (1) 3}
Ennootrol {10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,100 (1) 3}
Gooquadrol {10,100 (1) 4}
Gooquintol {10,100 (1) 5}
Goosextol {10,100 (1) 6}
Gooseptol {10,100 (1) 7}
Goooctol {10,100 (1) 8}
Gooennol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&100\\9\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Emperal \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Gossol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\100\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Emperalplex \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\emperal\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Gossolplex \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\gossol\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Gissol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\100&2\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Gassol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\100&3\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Geesol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\100&4\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Gussol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\100&5\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Hyperal \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&10\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Mossol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&100\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Hyperalplex \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&hyperal\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Missol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&100&2\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Massol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&100&3\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Meesol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&100&4\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Mussol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&100&5\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Bossol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&10&100\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Trossol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&10&10&100\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Quadrossol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&10&10&10&100\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Quintossol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&100\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Sextossol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&10&100\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Septossol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&10&10&100\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Octossol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&100\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Ennossol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&100\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Diteral \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10\\1\\2\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Dubol {10,100 (1)(1) 2}
Diteralplex {10,3,2 (1)(1) 2}
Dutrol {10,100 (1)(1) 3}
Duquadrol {10,100 (1)(1) 4}
Duquintol {10,100 (1)(1) 5}
Dusextol {10,100 (1)(1) 6}
Duseptol {10,100 (1)(1) 7}
Duoctol {10,100 (1)(1) 8}
Duennol {10,100 (1)(1) 9}
Admiral {10,10 (1)(1) 10}
Admiralillion 103 admiral 3
Dossol {10,10 (1)(1) 100}
Dossolillion 103 dossol 3
Admiralplex {10,10 (1)(1) admiral}
Dossolplex {10,10 (1)(1) dossol}
Dutritri \left\langle\begin{matrix}3&3&3\\3&3&3\\3&3&3\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Dutridecal \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10&10\\10&10&10\\10&10&10\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Xappol \left\langle\begin{matrix}10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10\\10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10&10\end{matrix}\right\rangle
Xappolplex {xappol,xappol (2) 2}
Xappoldex {xappol,xappol,xappol,...xappol,xappol,xappol (2) 2} xappol xappol's
Grand Xappol {10,10 (2) 3}
Dimentri {3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3}
Colossol {10,10 (3) 2}
Colossolillion 103×{10,10 (3) 2}+3
Colossolplex {colossal,colossal (3) 2}
Terossal {10,10 (4) 2}
Terossalplex {terossal,terossal (3) 2}
Petossal {10,10 (5) 2}
Petossalplex {petossal,petossal (3) 2}
Ectossal {10,10 (6) 2}
Ectossalplex {ectossal,ectossal (3) 2}
Dimensept {7,7 (7) 2}
Zettossal {10,10 (7) 2}
Zettossalplex {zettossal,zettossal (3) 2}
Yottossal {10,10 (8) 2}
Yottossalplex {yottossal,yottossal (3) 2}
Xennossal {10,10 (9) 2}
Xennossalplex {xennossal,xennossal (3) 2}
Dimendecal {10,10 (10) 2}
Gongulus {10,10 (100) 2}
Gongulillion 103 gongulus 3
Gongulusplex {10,10 (gongulus) 2}
Dulatri {3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3}
Dulatriplex 10{3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3}
Dulatrillion 103 × {3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3} + 3
Dulatrillien 103 × 103 × {3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (0,1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (2) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3 (1) 3,3,3} + 3 + 3
Colassol {10,10 (colossal) 2}
Gingulus {10,100 (0,2) 2}
Gangulus {10,100 (0,3) 2}
Geengulus {10,100 (0,4) 2}
Gowngulus {10,100 (0,5) 2}
Gungulus {10,100 (0,6) 2}
Bongulus {10,10 (0,100) 2}
Bongulusplex {10,10 (0,bongulus) 2}
Bingulus {10,100 (0,0,2) 2}
Bangulus {10,100 (0,0,3) 2}
Beengulus {10,100 (0,0,4) 2}
Bowngulus {10,100 (0,0,5) 2}
Bungulus {10,100 (0,0,6) 2}
Trongulus {10,100 (0,0,0,1) 2}
Quadrongulus {10,100 (0,0,0,0,1) 2}
Quintongulus {10,100 (0,0,0,0,0,1) 2}
Sextongulus {10,100 (0,0,0,0,0,0,1) 2}
Septongulus {10,100 (0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1) 2}
Octongulus {10,100 (0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1) 2}
Ennongulus {10,100 (0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1) 2}
Goplexulus {10,100 (0,0,0,...,0,1) 2} 100 0's
Goplexulusplex {10,100 (0,0,0,...,0,1) 2} goplexulus 0's
Goduplexulus {10,100 ((100)1) 2}
Goduplexulusplex {10,100 ((goduplexulus)1) 2}
Gotriplexulus {10,100 ((0,0,0,...,0,1)1) 2} 100 0's
Goquadriplexulus {10,100 (((1001)1) 2}
Goquintiplexulus {10,100 (((0,0,0,...,0,1)1)1) 2} 100 0's
Trimentri 3^^3&3
Googolplix 910050
Googolplox 310050
Googolplux g(10100, 10100, 1, 1, 2, 100, 10) |- Googolpluc g(g(g(2, 2, 3), 2, g(2, 100, 10)), 1, 1, 2, 100, 10)
Googolplum g(g(g(3, 3, 3), 2, g(2, 100, 10)), 1, 1, 2, 100, 10)
Maggoogol g(1, 1, 1, g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100))
Baggoogol g(2, 1, 1, g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100))
Traggoogol g(3, 1, 1, g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100))
Quadraggoogol g(4, 1, 1, g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100))
Centaggoogol g(100, 1, 1, g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100))
Dentaggoogol g(500, 1, 1, g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100))
Mentaggoogol g(1000, 1, 1, g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100))
Bentaggoogol g(g(1, 2, 1000), 1, 1, g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100))
Trentaggoogol g(g(1, 3, 1000), 1, 1, g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100))
Yottaggoogol g(g(2, 80, 10), 1, 1, g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100))
Xennaggoogol g(g(2, 90, 10), 1, 1, g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100), g(2, 50, 100))
Goppatoth 10^^100&10
Goppatothplex 10^^10^^100&10
Goppatothillion 103 × (10^^100&10) + 3
Triakulus 3^^^3&3
Triakulillion 103×(3^^^3&3)+3
Kungulus 10^^^100&10
Kungulillion 103×(10^^^100&10)+3
Tritetratrix 4^^^^4&4
Quadrunculus 10^^^^100&10
Quadrunculillion 103×(10^^^^100&10)+3
Tripentatrix 5^^^^^5&5
Trihexatrix 6^^^^^^6&6
Triheptatrix 7^^^^^^^7&7
Trioctatrix 8^^^^^^^^8&8
Triennatrix 9^^^^^^^^^9&9
Tridecatrix 10^^^^^^^^^^10&10
Humongulus 10^^^^^.....100 ^'s.....^^^^^10 & 10
Humongulus oompa 10^^^^^.....humongulus ^'s.....^^^^^10 & 10
Humongulillion 103×(10^^^^^.....100 ^'s.....^^^^^10 & 10)+3
Tetratritrix {3,3,3,3}&3
Tetratetratrix {4,4,4,4}&4
Tetrapentatrix {5,5,5,5}&5
Tetrahexatrix {6,6,6,6}&6
Tetraheptatrix {7,7,7,7}&7
Tetraoctatrix {8,8,8,8}&8
Tetraennatrix {9,9,9,9}&9
Tetradecatrix {10,10,10,1)}&10
Pentadecatrix 5&10&10
Hexadecatrix 6&10&10
Heptadecatrix 7&10&10
Octadecatrix 8&10&10
Ennadecatrix 9&10&10
Superdecatrix 10&10&10
Golapulus 10^100&10&10
Golapulillion 103×({10^100&10&10)+3
Tritriapulus {3,3,3}&10&10
Golapulusplex 10^100&10&10&10
Tritriapulusplex {3,3,3}&10&10&10}
Golapulusduplex 10^100&10&10&10&10
Golapulustriplex 10^100&10&10&10&10&10
Golapulusplux X{10,100,3},golapulusX}
Big Boowa {3,3,3 / 2}
Great Big Boowa {3,big boowa,3 / 2}
Grand Boowa {3,3,big boowa / 2}
Super Gongulus {10,10 (100) 2 / 2}
Laundry {ecentix,{2,centix,3} (100) 5 / 5}
Tuendry {elaundry,{2,laundry,3} (100) 5 / 5}
Threndry {etuendry,{2,tuendry,3} (100) 5 / 5}
Fondry {ethrendry,{2,threndry,3} (100) 5 / 5}
Divaundry {efondry,{2,fondry,3} (100) 5 / 5}
Ekaundry {edivaundry,{2,divaundry,3} (100) 5 / 5}
Zeundry {eekaundry,{2,ekaundry,3} (100) 5 / 5}
Youndry {ezeundry,{2,zeundry,3} (100) 5 / 5}
Heundry {eyoundry,{2,youndry,3} (100) 5 / 5}
Tecendry {eheundry,{2,heundry,3} (100) 5 / 5}
Twendry {ecentix#19,{2,centix#19,3} (100) 5 / 5}
Hondry {ecentix#99,{2,centix#99,3} (100) 5 / 5}
Kandry {ecentix#999,{2,centix#999,3} (100) 5 / 5}
Wompogulus {10,10 (10) 2 / 100}
Wompogulillion 103×{10,10 (10) 2 / 100})+3
Wompogulusplex {10,10 (10) 2 / {10,10 (10) 2 / 100
Guapamonga 10^100 array of B's where B is a 10^100 array of 10's
Guapamongillion 103*(10^100 array of B's where B is a 10^100 array of 10's)+3
Guapamongaplex 10^100 array of B's within guapamonga-level "# #"
Big Hoss {100,100 //////.......///// 2}, with 100 /'s
Great Big Hoss {big hoss, big hoss /////.......///// 2}, with big hoss /'s
Grand Hoss {100,100 //////.......///// 100}, with 100 /'s
Bukuwaha {100,100 {size 100^100 array of /'s} 2}
Goshomity {100,100 \\\\\\.......\\\\\} 2}, 100 \'s
Bukuwahillion 103*{100,100 {size 100^100 array of /'s} 2}+3
Goshomitillion 103*{100,100 \\\\\\.......\\\\\} 2}, 100 \'s+3
Big Bukuwaha {100,100 \\\\\\.......\\\\\} 2}, Bukuwaha \'s
Good Goshomity {100,100 \\\\\\.......\\\\\} 2}, goshomity \'s
Bongo Bukuwaha {100,100 ||||||.......||||| 2}, Big Bukuwaha |'s
Quabinga Bukuwaha {100,100 ------.......----- 2} Bongo Bukuwaha -'s
Meameamealokkapoowa {L100,10}10,10
Meameamealokkapoowaplex 10{L100,10}10,10</sup>
Meameamealokkapoowillion 103 Meameamealokkapoowa+3
Meameamealokkabipoowa {LL100,10}10,10
Meameamealokkabipoowaplex 10{LL100,10}10,10</sup>
Meameamealokkabipoowillion 103 Meameamealokkabipoowa+3
Meameamealokkatripoowa {LLL100,10}10,10
Meameamealokkatripoowaplex 10{LLL100,10}10,10</sup>
Meameamealokkatripoowillion 103 Meameamealokkatripoowa+3
Meameamealokkaquadripoowa {LLLL100,10}10,10
Meameamealokkaquadripoowaplex 10{LLLL100,10}10,10</sup>
Meameamealokkaquadripoowillion 103 Meameamealokkaquadripoowa+3
Meameamealokkaquintipoowa {LLLLL100,10}10,10
Meameamealokkaquintipoowaplex 10{LLLLL100,10}10,10</sup>
Meameamealokkaquintipoowillion 103 Meameamealokkaquintipoowa+3
Meameamealokkaoompa {LL...LL100,10}10,10, 100 L's
Meameamealokkaoompaplex 10{LL...LL100,10}10,10, 100 L's
Meameamealokkaoompillion 103 × {LL...LL100,10}10,10, 100 L's + 3
Meameamealokkabipoowillion 103 Meameamealokkabipoowa+3
Meameamealokkaoompa poowa {LL...LL100,10}10,10, 101 L's
Meameamealokkaoompa bipoowa {LL...LL100,10}10,10, 102 L's
Aarex's Meameamealokkapoowa oompa {LL...LL100,10}10,10, Meameamealokkapoowa L's
Meameamealokkapoowa oompa {LLLLL..........LLLLL,10}10,10, Meameamealokkapoowa array of L's
Meameamealokkapoowoompillion 103 Meameamealokkapoowa oompa+3
Meameamealokkapoowa oompa loompa {LLLLL..........LLLLL,10}10,10, Meameamealokkapoowa oompa array of L's
Meameamealokkapoowoomploompillion 103 Meameamealokkapoowa oompa loompa+3
Meameameadokkapoowa {L100,Meameamealokkapoowa}10,10
Meameameatrokkapoowa {L100,Meameameadokkapoowa}10,10
Pumbabaa {10, 10, Meameamealokkapoowa oompa loompa}
Pumbabaaplex 10{10, 10, Meameamealokkapoowa oompa loompa}
Pumbabaillion 10103 × {10, 10, Meameamealokkapoowa oompa loompa} + 3
Meameamealokkapoowa oompa loompatri {3,Meameamealokkapoowa oompa loompa (1) 2}
Pumbabaatri {3,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaatetri {4,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaapenti {5,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaahexi {6,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaahepti {7,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaaocti {8,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaanoni {9,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaadeci {10,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaacenti {100,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaamilli {1000,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaamicro {1000000,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaanano {1000000000,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaapico {1012,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaafemto {1015,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaaatto {1018,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaazepto {1021,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaayocto {1024,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaaxono {1027,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaaveco {1030,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaaicoso {1060,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaatriaconto {1090,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaahecto {10300,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaacentillio {10303,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaakillo {103000,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaamillillio {103003,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaamego {103000000,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaagigo {103000000000,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaatero {103*1012,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaapeto {103*1015,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaaexo {103*1018,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaazetto {103*1021,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Pumbabaayotto {103*1024,Pumbabaa (1) 2}
Infinity H(1)
Infinityplex 10H(1)
Infinitillion 103 × H(1) + 3
Infinitillioillion 103 × 103 × H(1) + 3 + 3
Infinitillioillioillion 103 × 103 × 103 × H(1) + 3 + 3 + 3
Gzggol {10,100,H(1)}
Gzggolplex {10,Gzggol,H(1)}
Infinitytri {3,H(1) (1) 2}
Infinityoogol {10,10...10,10,100} (H(1) 10's)
Gooinfinityol {10,100 (1) H(1)}
Infinityongulus {10,100 (H(1)) 2}
Infinityongulillion 103 infinityongulus 3
Meginity H(2)
Meginityplex 10H(2)
Meginitillion 103 × H(2) + 3
Giginity H(3)
Giginityplex 10H(3)
Giginitillion 103 × H(3) + 3
Terinity H(4)
Terinityplex 10H(4)
Terinitillion 103 × H(4) + 3
Petinity H(5)
Petinityplex 10H(5)
Petinitillion 103 × H(5) + 3
Exinity H(6)
Exinityplex 10H(6)
Exinitillion 103 × H(6) + 3
Zettinity H(7)
Zettinityplex 10H(7)
Zettinitillion 103 × H(7) + 3
Yottinity H(8)
Yottinityplex 10H(8)
Yottinitillion 103 × H(8) + 3
Xenninity H(9)
Xenninityplex 10H(9)
Xenninitillion 103 × H(9) + 3
Infinity-inity H(H(1))
Infinity-inity-inity H(H(H(1)))
Infininity I(1) = H(I(1))
Infininityplex 10I(1)
Infininitillion 103 × I(1) + 3

{{NumberList|Megininity|I(2) = H(...H(I(1)+1)...)}}

Infinininity J(1) = I(J(1))
Infininininity J(1) = I(J(1))
Infinityinity Infinin...ininity (H(1) in's)
Meginityinity Infinin...ininity (Infinityinity in's)
Infininityinity Infininityinity-inityinity
Infinityininity Infinin...ininityinity (H(1) in's)
Infinityinityinity Infinityinin...ininity (H(1) in's)
Infinityinity...inityinity (H(1) inity's)
Meginittyinity Infinityinity...inityinity (Infinittyinity inity's)
Megininittyinity Infininittyinity-inittyinity
Infininittyinity Infininittyinity-inittyinity
Infinityinittyinity Infinin...ininittyinity (H(1) in's)
Infinityininittyinity Infinin...ininityinittyinity (H(1) in's)
Infinityinityinittyinity Infinityinin...ininittyinity (H(1) in's)
Infinittyininity Infinityinity...inityinityinitty (H(1) inity's)
Infinittyinityinity Infinittyinin...ininity(H(1) in's)
Infinittyinityinity...inityinity (H(1) inity's)
Infinittyinitty...inittyinittyinity (H(1) initty's)
Infini(Infinity)y Infini(H(1))y
Infini(Infinitty)y Infini(Infinityinity...inityinity)y (H(1) inity's)
Infini(Infini(Infinity)y)y Infini(Infini(H(1))y)y
Infini(Infini(...Infini(Infinity)y...)y)y (H(1) nested)
Infinity's Infinity or Aarex's Infinity Infini(Infini(...Infini(Infinity)y...)y)y (H(1) nested)
Aarex's Meginity Infini(Infini(...Infini(Infinity)y...)y)y (Aarex's Infinity nested)
Aarex's Infininity Aarex's (Aarex's Infininity)-inity
Aarex's Infinityinity Aarex's Infinin...ininity (Infinity in's)
Aarex's Infinitty Aarex's Infinityinity...inityinity (Infinity inity's)
Aarex's Infini(Infinity)y Aarex's Infini(H(1))y
Aarex's Infini(Aarex's Infinity)y Aarex's Infini(Infini(Infini(...Infini(Infinity)y...)y)y)y (H(1) nested)
Meginity's Infinity Aarex's Infini(Aarex's Infini(...Aarex's Infini(Aarex's Infinity)y...)y)y (H(1) nested)
Meginity's Meginity Aarex's Infini(Aarex's Infini(...Aarex's Infini(Aarex's Infinity)y...)y)y (Meginity's Infinity nested)
Giginity's Infinity Meginity's Infini(Meginity's Infini(...Meginity's Infini(Meginity's Infinity)y...)y)y (H(1) nested)
Infininity's Infinity (Infininity's Infinity)-inity's Infinity
Infinityinity's Infinity Infinin...ininity's Infinity (H(1) in's)
Infinity's Infinity's Infinity Infini(Infini(...Infini(Infinity's Infinity)y's Infinity...)y's Infinity)y's Infinity (H(1) nested)
Infinity'Meginity Infinity Infinity's Infinity's ... Infinity's Infinity's (H(1) infinity's)
Infinity'Meginity Meginity Infinity's Infinity's ... Infinity's Infinity's (Infinity'Meginity Infinity infinity's)
Infinity'Meginity Aarex's Infinity Infinity'Meginity Infini(...Infinity'Meginity Infinity...)y (H(1) nested)
Infinity'Meginity Meginity's Infinity Infinity'Meginity Aarex's Infini(...Infinity'Meginity Aarex's Infinity...)y (H(1) nested)
Infinity'Meginity Aarex's Infinity's Infinity Infinity'Meginity Infini(...Infinity'Meginity Infinity's Infinity...)y's Infinity (H(1) nested)
Meginity'Meginity Infinity Infinity'Meginity Infinity's Infinity's ... Infinity's Infinity (H(1) infinity's)
Aarex's Infinity'Meginity Infinity Infini(...Infinity'Meginity Infinity...)y'Meginity Infinity (H(1) nested)
Infinity'Meginity Infinity'Meginity Infinity Infinity's Infinity's ... Infinity's Infinity's Infinity'Meginity Infinity (H(1) nested)
Infinity'Giginity Infinity Infinity'Meginity Infinity'Meginity ... Infinity'Meginity Infinity'Meginity (H(1) Infinity'Meginity's)
Infinity'(Aarex's Infinity) Infinity Infinity'(Infini(...Infinity'(Infinity) Infinity...)y) Infinity (H(1) nested)
Infinity'Infinity's Infinity Infinity'(...Infinity'Infinity Infinity...) Infinity (H(1) nested)
Mamolony [1,1]
Mabolony [1,2]
Matrolony [1,3]
Maquadrolony [1,4]
Maquintolony [1,5]
Masextolony [1,6]
Maseptolony [1,7]
Maoctolony [1,8]
Manonolony [1,9]
Madecolony [1,10]
Mavigintolony [1,20]
Macentolony [1,100]
Mamillolony [1,1000]
Mamicrolony [1,1000000]
Magoogololony [1,10100]
Mamolojy [1,mamolony]
Mabolojy [1,mabolony]
Matrolojy [1,matrolony]
Maquadrolojy [1,maquadrolony]
Bamolony [2,1]
Babolony [2,2]
Batrolony [2,3]
Baquadrolony [2,4]
Bamolojy [2,bamolony]
Tramolony [3,1]
Trabolony [3,2]
Tratrolony [3,3]
Traquadrolony [3,4]
Tramolojy [3,tramolony]
Quadramolony [4,1]
Quadrabolony [4,2]
Quadratrolony [4,3]
Quadraquadrolony [4,4]
Quadramolojy [4,quadramolony]
Quintamolony [5,1]
Quintamolojy [5,quintamolony]
Sextamolony [6,1]
Septamolony [7,1]
Octamolony [8,1]
Nonamolony [9,1]
Decamolony [10,1]
Vigintamolony [20,1]
Centamolony [100,1]
Millamolony [1000,1]
Micramolony [1000000,1]
Nanamolony [1000000000,1]
Googolamolony [10100,1]

{{NumberList|Mamotony|[[1,1],1]}} {{NumberList|Mabotony|[[1,2],1]}} {{NumberList|Mabototy|[[1,mamotony],1]}} {{NumberList|Mabotojy|[[1,mamototy],1]}}

Mamoloty [1,mamolojy]
Bamoloty [2,bamolojy]
Tramoloty [3,tramolojy]
Mamoloey [1,mamoloty]
Bamoloey [2,bamoloty]
Tramoloey [3,tramoloty]
Mamolopy [1,mamoloey]
Mamoloxy [1,mamolopy]
Mamolozy [1,mamoloxy]
Mamolocy [1,mamolozy]
Mamolomy [1,mamolocy]
Mamolody [1,mamolomy]
Logungol [\1\]
Logungolex [\1!\]
Bogungol [\2\]
Trogungol [\3\]
Logungod [\[\1\]\]
Logungog [\[\[\1\]\]\]
Logungot [\logungog\]
Logungop [\logungot\]
Logungoe [\logungop\]
Logungoz [\logungoe\]
Logungoy [\logungoz\]
Logungox [\logungoy\]
Logungov [\logungox\]
Logungou [\logungov\]
Logungos [\logungou\]
Logungor [\logungos\]
Logungoq [\logungor\]
Logungoo [\logungoq\]
Logungon [\logungoo\]
triginhjfgertydfmeameamealokkapowwainfinhijack[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}[\logungoq\]}}


Bold text [\logungoo\]

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.